• Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4

Exhibitor List

Booth Company Name
335 A-Turf, Inc.
308 A. G. Mauro Company
112 Abacus Sports Installations, Ltd
110 ABM Building Solutions LLC
510 AccuFund
542 Action Unlimited Resources
535 AEM Architects
511 AgendaManager
521 ALC Schools
337 ALLEGION, PLC
120 American Fidelity
122 American Fidelity
604 Andrews Technology
243 Aramark Education
617 Armstrong Ceiling and Wall Solutions
540 Armstrong Flooring
612 ASSA ABLOY Door Security Solutions
209 Astra Insurance
219 AstroTurf
441 Atlantic Aquatic Engineering, a division of Weston & Sampson
529 ATT Sports, Inc.
606 Austill's Rehabilitation Services, Inc.
443 Barry Isett & Associates, Inc.
626 Beers + Hoffman Architecture
341 Benecon Group
336 Berkheimer Tax Innovations
708 Berks County IU #14
400 Berkshire Systems Group, Inc.
401 Berkshire Systems Group, Inc.
513 BMS CAT of Pennsylvania/dba Mellon Certified Restoration
404 Boenning & Scattergood, Inc.
543 Breslin Ridyard Fadero Architects
715 C.M. Eichenlaub Company
205 Capital Blue Cross
435 CBIZ Insurance Services, Inc.
327 Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit
329 Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit
TBD Charles Jones LLC
315 Chase & Associates, Inc.
319 CM Regent Insurance Company
321 CM Regent Insurance Company
429 CM3 Building Solutions, Inc.
431 CM3 Building Solutions, Inc.
544 Combustion Service & Equip. Co.
512 CommercePayments
418 Compass Group - Chartwells & SSC
718 Conrad Siegel
438 Constellation, An Exelon Company
448 Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Assoc.
449 Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Assoc.
310 D'Huy Engineering, Inc.
307 DAC Bond
113 Dailey LLP
516 Degler-Whiting, Inc.
134 Direct Energy / NRG
605 Doceo
607 Doceo
442 Dollar Bank
545 dormakaba USA Inc.
623 DRAW Collective
225 Dude Solutions
506 Durham School Services
532 Dynatech Controls Inc.
524 Eastern Diversified Services, Inc.
628 EAW Security
549 Edwards Business Systems
507 EHD
611 EI Associates
613 EI Associates
320 Energia
405 Equitable
504 ESS
349 Farrell Roofing (A.W.FARRELL AND SON)
525 Fidevia Construction Management & Consulting Services
634 FieldTurf / Benyon Sports
348 Firewater Response LLC
436 First National Bank
445 First Student, Inc.
707 FMX
414 Ford Office Technologies
235 Fraser Advanced Information Systems
433 Frontline Education
509 Fulton Financial Advisors
624 FVHD Architects - Planners
402 Gilbert Architects Inc.
500 Gilbert Architects Inc.
332 Gordian
632 Government Software Services, Inc.
603 GREYHAWK
TBD Harris School Solutions
334 Hertz Furniture
514 HES Facilities Management
424 HHSDR Architects/Engineers
439 Highmark Blue Cross Blue Shield
432 Highmark Blue Shield
419 Hillendale Associates, Inc.
413 Hillyard, Inc.
415 Hillyard, Inc.
221 Horace Mann Companies
616 Huckestein Mechanical Services, LLC
100 Hunt Engineers, Architects, Land Surveyors & Landscape Architect, DPC.
339 ICS Consulting, Inc.
700 IKM Architecture
125 Independence Blue Cross
126 Independence Blue Cross - Medicare
639 Integrated Security Systems, LLC
550 Interface
121 Interstate Maintenance Corporation
106 Interstate Tax Service, Inc.
411 J.P. Harris Associates LLC
406 Janney Montgomery Scott LLC
342 K&W Engineers
237 K-12 by Elior
421 Kades-Margolis Corporation
227 KCBA Architects
534 Keenan & Associates
207 Keystone Collections Group
614 Keystone Information Systems, Inc.
324 Keystone Purchasing Network
326 Keystone Purchasing Network
641 Keystone Sports Construction
104 Krapf School Bus
132 Krise Transportation, Inc.
428 Kurtz Bros.
430 Kurtz Bros.
640 Lexmark International
233 Lincoln Investment
527 LINQ
450 LowV Systems, Inc.
440 M&W Precast - EASI-SET Bldgs.
627 Main Line Commercial Pools, Inc.
711 Mammoth Restoration
709 Marco Technologies
710 Marco Technologies
305 Marotta/Main Architects, Inc.
309 McClure Company
311 McClure Company
702 Metz Culinary Management
408 Miller Buildings, Inc.
537 Mitsubishi Electric Trane HVAC US LLC
241 Mobilease Modular Space, Inc.
538 Moody's Investors Service, Inc.
313 Municibid.com
426 Municipal Revenue Services, Inc.
312 Musco Sports Lighting LLC
331 Myers, Patsy & Associates, LLC
239 MySchoolBucks-Heartland School Solutions
TBD National Insurance Services, Inc.
638 New Road Construction Management Co.
318 NRG Controls, Inc.
304 O.Z. Enterprises, LLC
619 Omnia Partners
608 Orbit Software, Inc.
629 OSS/Kroy Sign Center
300 PA School District Liquid Asset Fund (PSDLAF)
434 Patcraft Commercial
701 PEMCO Educational & Contract Furniture
615 Penn Lighting Associates
215 Pennsylvania Local Government Investment Trust
325 PEPPM
101 Performance Roofing Associates
103 Performance Roofing Associates
217 PFM Financial Advisors LLC
515 Piper Sandler & Co.
643 Pittsburgh Stage Inc
301 PNC Bank
517 Portnoff Law Associates, Ltd.
TBD PowerSchool
633 PowerSchool
124 Presentation Systems
703 Professional Recyclers of Pennsylvania
333 Provident Energy Consulting, LLC
713 PSBA Insurance
714 PSBA Insurance
317 Public Agency Retirement Services (PARS)
635 Pure Air Control Services
416 Quandel Construction Group, LLC
412 Quest Behavioral Health
444 Radius Systems, LLC
201 RBC Capital Markets
518 Recreation Resource USA
407 Reed Associates Inc
409 Reed Associates Inc
249 REI
107 Remington & Vernick Engineers
420 Reynolds Restoration Services
601 Ricoh USA, Inc.
119 RLPS Architects
519 Santander Bank, N.A.
636 SC Johnson Professional
109 Schaedler Yesco Distribution Inc.
123 Schneider Electric Energy & Sustainability Services
625 School District Energy of PA
541 School Food Services Solutions, LLC
108 School Specialty
410 SCHRADERGROUP
631 Scraper Systems by Rite-Hite
425 SDIC
644 ServiceMaster
102 Siemens Industry, Inc.
229 SitelogIQ
231 SitelogIQ
610 Skelly and Loy, Inc.
306 Skyward, Inc.
437 Sodexo
105 SOS Group Inc.
531 Southwest Foodservice Excellence (SFE)
533 Southwest Foodservice Excellence (SFE)
338 Spartan Chemical Company
111 Stark Tech Group
536 Stewart, A Xerox Company
630 Stone House Group
340 Student Transportation of America, Inc.
128 Substitute Teacher Service, Inc.
130 Substitute Teacher Service, Inc.
712 T-Mobile
501 Tangent Energy Solutions, Inc.
648 Tanner of PA/Tanner Sch. Furniture
649 Tanner of PA/Tanner Sch. Furniture
705 TCP Software
642 TD Bank, N.A.
620 The Efficiency Network
530 The Foreman Group
526 The Garland Company, Inc.
129 The Nutrition Group
344 The Reschini Group
TBD The Seltzer Group
637 The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
720 The Wilson Group, LLC
427 TIPS - The Interlocal Purchasing System
602 Tower Engineering, Inc.
505 Transfinder Corporation
328 Tremco Roofing and Building Maintenance
330 Tremco Roofing and Building Maintenance
621 TriState HVAC Equipment
716 Turf, Track & Court, LLC
520 Tyler Technologies
316 U.S. Bank National Association
417 U.S. OMNI & TSACG Compliance Services
TBD UKG
704 United Concordia Dental
508 United States Roofing Corporation
343 Utica National Insurance Group
609 Veregy
528 Veritiv Operating Company
548 Versico Roofing Systems
314 VESTA Modular
211 Virco, Inc.
213 Virco, Inc.
539 Vision Benefits of America (VBA)
706 WESCO
116 Wilkes University
618 Wilmington Trust
114 World Kinect Energy Services
345 WTW
717 WTW Architects
719 Xycom Technology Group
 



© 2022

Back to Top